Tíbor chino siglo XX. En porcelana policromada, 33 cm. alt.

Precio salida 100 €

Precio salida 100 €

61  -  Tíbor chino siglo XX

Tíbor chino siglo XX. En porcelana blanca y azul con tapa rematada por perro de Foo, 45 cm. alt.

Precio salida 140 €

Precio salida 140 €

64  -  Tíbor chino siglo XX

Precio salida 180 €

Precio salida 180 €

68  -  Scroll chino siglo XX

Precio salida 180 €

Precio salida 180 €

69  -  Dos scrolls chinos siglo XX

Pareja de jarrones chinos siglo XX. En porcelana policromada, 46 cm. alt.

Precio salida 240 €

Precio salida 240 €

75  -  Pareja de jarrones chinos siglo XX

A 19th century Japanese netsuke from Meiji period. In carved and polychromed ivory depicting a "Vanitas", 7,60x6x4 cm. With an expert's report issued by the Spanish Federation of Antique dealers attached.

Precio salida 300 €

Precio salida 300 €

78  -  A 19th century Japanese netsuke from Meiji period

A 19th century Japanese netsuke from Meiji period. In carved jade depicting a standing Shishi turning his head to the left, 3,30x3,50x2,90 cm. With an expert's report issued by the Spanish Federation of Antique dealers attached.

Precio salida 300 €

Precio salida 300 €

81  -  A 19th century Japanese netsuke from Meiji period

A 19th century Japanese netsuke from Meiji period. In carved wood and Negoro lacquer depicting an actor holding an open fan, 5,17x2,46x1,60 cm. Bibliography: Bushell Raymond. "Netsuke. Familiar & Unfamiliar. New Principles for collecting", ed. Weatherhill, 1999. Image: 396.

Precio salida 300 €

Precio salida 300 €

82  -  A 19th century Japanese netsuke from Meiji period

A 19th century Japanese netsuke from Meiji period. In carved wood and Negoro lacquer depicting a child wearing a Shishi mask and playing the drum, 2,70x3,45x4,65 cm.

Precio salida 300 €

Precio salida 300 €

83  -  A 19th century Japanese netsuke from Meiji period

A 19th century Japanese netsuke from Edo-Meiji period. In carved wood depicting a seated Karako holding a puppy, 4,44x3,14x1,93 cm.

Precio salida 300 €

Precio salida 300 €

84  -  A 19th century Japanese netsuke from Edo-Meiji period

Jarrón chino siglo XIX. Dinastía Qing. En porcelana blanca y azul, 20 cm. alt.

Precio salida 340 €

Precio salida 340 €

85  -  Jarrón chino s. XIX

Pareja de objetos chinos siglo XX. Figura de ave fénix en cristal de roca tallado y sello en piedra dura, 6 cm. alt. y 5x4x3,5 cm. respectivamente.

Precio salida 380 €

Precio salida 380 €

86  -  Pareja de objetos chinos siglo XX

Taza y plato chino siglo XVIII. Dinastía Qing. En porcelana Familia Rosa policromada con mariposas y flores, 3x7x7 cm. Con plato: 11,5 cm. diám.

Precio salida 400 €

Precio salida 400 €

89  -  Taza y plato chino s.XVIII

A Japanese netsuke circa 1700 from Edo period. In carved walrus ivory depicting a seated Shishi turning his head with glass and horn eyes , 4,21x2,66x2,63 cm. With an expert's report issued by the Spanish Federation of Antique dealers attached.

Precio salida 400 €

Precio salida 400 €

90  -  A Japanese netsuke circa 1700 from Edo period

Jarrón chino en miniatura siglo XX. En porcelana monocroma marrón con bixi, 6,5 cm. alt.

Precio salida 400 €

Precio salida 400 €

91  -  Jarrón chino en miniatura siglo XX